Main Menu

Virtual Church list

Churches who Worship Online – Live Stream

If your church live streams your worship services and you do not appear on this list, please click here to submit your information.
To make a time change or other corrections to your listing, please resubmit your information here.

Atlantic Central District
Community, Ft Pierce (Sun 10:30) https://www.facebook.com/CUMCFP/
Community of Hope, Loxahatchee (Sun 9, 10:30, Noon) https://communityofhope.churchonline.org/
Covenant, Port Orange (Sun 10:30) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZwH7wYZBX_WAcOGWEPw5ew
Edgewater (Sun 9:30) http://edgewaterunitedmethodist.org/index.php/3-22-worship/
First, Cocoa Beach (Sun 7) https://www.youtube.com/user/mreynol34
First & Faith, Boynton Beach (Sun 6) http://www.gofaithunited.org
First, Hobe Sound (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/fumchobesound/videos/?ref=page_internal
First Melbourne (Sun 9:30) https://www.facebook.com/firstchurchmelb/
First Ormond Beach (Sun 8:45) https://www.firstunited.org/stream/
First, Pahokee, (Sun 6) https://www.facebook.com/Pahokeefirstumc/
First Port Orange (Sun 9, 11) https://www.facebook.com/FirstChurchPO/
First Port St John (Sun 9) https://www.facebook.com/fumcpsj/
First Port St. Lucie (Sun 9:30, 11) https://www.facebook.com/fumcofpsl
First, Stuart (Sun 9:30) https://www.facebook.com/StuartFUMC/
First Vero (Sun 10) http://fumcvb.sermon.net/main/main/20912461​
Grace, Merritt Island (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/gracemethodistmi/videos/270624687691456/
Georgianna, Merritt Island (Sun 10) http://www.georgianna.org/
Highland Avenue Fellowship, Melbourne (Sun 10) http://highlandavenuefellowship.org/
Indian River City, Titusville (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/IndianRiverCityChurch/
Lakeside, Lake Worth (Sun 10) https://lakesideumchurch.wmthost.com/
Lakewood Park,  Fort Pierce (Sun 10:30) https://www.facebook.com/lakewoodparkumc/videos/217320612813992/
Mosaic, Palm Bay (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/mosaicpalmbay
Riverview, Ormond Beach (Sun 10:30) https://www.facebook.com/RiverviewUMCOrmond/
Rockledge (Sun 10:30) https://www.facebook.com/RockledgeUnitedMethodistChurch
Roseland (Sun 10) http://roselandchurch.com/
St. Andrew, Titusville (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/standrewtitusville
St Peter's, Wellington (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/106039299457315/live/ 
Satellite Beach (Sun 9) https://www.sbumc.net/
Sebastain (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/sebastianumc
Suntree, Melbourne (Sun 9:30) https://www.suntreeumc.org/live/
Trinity, Jensen Beach (Sun 9) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UChdTtPRcHbEYAD2Vv3KbiLQ
Trinity, Palm Beach Gardens (Sun 9) http://www.trinitypbg.org/
Wesley, West Melbourne (Sun 9:30) https://www.facebook.com/wesleychurchfl/
White City, Fort Pierce Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/groups/1843494299282784/

East Central District
Asbury, Maitland (Sun 9:30, 11) https://www.facebook.com/asburyumcmaitland/
Azalea Park, Orlando (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/azaleaparkumc/ 
Bear Lake  (Sun 9:30, 10:30) https://www.facebook.com/bearlakeumcapopka/
Beymer Memorial, Winter Haven (Sun 9:30, 11) https://www.facebook.com/beymerchurch/
Casa Vida, Winter Haven (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/CasaVidaWahneta/
Citrus, Winter Garden/Windermere (Sun 10:30) https://citruschurch.org/live/
College Park, Orlando (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/collegeparkumc/
Community, Debary (Sun 9:20) https://www.facebook.com/CUMCDeBary/
Community of Faith, Davenport (Sat 6:30, Sun 8:30, 10:30) https://www.communityoffaith.org/livestream-services/
DeLeon Springs (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/dspumc
Faith, Orlando (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/FaithUMCOrlando/
First, Auburndale (Sun 10:30) http://www.fumcauburndale.com/
First, Clermont (Sun 9:30,11, 11:11) https://fumc-clermont.org/watch-live
First, Deland (Sun 9:30) https://www.facebook.com/FirstChurchDeLand/
First, Eustis (Sat, Sun, Wed 7) https://www.facebook.com/FirstUnitedMethodistChurchEustisFlorida
First, Kissimmee (Sun 8:30 EN 9:45 SP) https://www.facebook.com/kissimmeefumc
First, Lake Alfred (Sun 8:30) http://www.lakealfredumc.org/
First, Lake Wales (Sun 10:30) https://www.fumclw.org/
First, Mount Dora (Sun 9:30, 11) http://mtdorafumc.org/
First, Orlando (Sun 10:30) https://www.facebook.com/FirstChurchOrlando.org/
First, Oviedo (Sun 9:30, 11) https://www.facebook.com/FUMCOviedo/
First, Sanford (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/fumcsanford/
First, St Coud (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/firstchurchstcloud
First, Tavares (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/FirstUnitedMethodistChurchOfTavares/
First, Winter Garden (Sun 9, 11:15) https://www.facebook.com/fumcwg
First, Winter Park (Sun 9:30, 11) https://fumcwp.org/live/
Grace, Lake Mary (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/GUMCofLakeMary/
Indian Lake (Sun 4) https://www.indianlakeumc.org/ 
Lakeside, Sanford (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/lakesidefellowshipumc/
Montverde (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/MontverdeUnitedMethodistChurch/
New Horizon,  Haines City (Sun 9) https://www.facebook.com/NHCPolkCo
Ocoee Oaks, Ocoee (Sun 9:30) https://www.facebook.com/ocoeeoakschurch/
On Eagle's Wings, Poinciana (Sun 1, Wed 7) https://www.facebook.com/josejhernandez66
Orange City (Sun 8) http://ocumc.org/
Peace, Orlando (Sun 9:30) https://www.facebook.com/PeaceUnitedMethodistChurchOrlandoFl/
Pine Castle, Orlando (Sun 10:30) https://www.facebook.com/PineCastleUMC/
Sanlando, Longwood (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/sanlandoumc/
St.Andrews, Winter Park (Sun 11)  https://www.facebook.com/St-Andrews-UMC-Winter-Park-Florida-407-647-4516-239183419454878/
St. John's,  Winter Haven (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/stjohnswinterhaven
St. Luke’s, Orlando (Sun 9:30) http://www.facebook.com/stlukesorlando
Tuskawilla, Casselberry (Sun 11, Wed 6:30) https://www.facebook.com/TuskawillaUMC
UCF Wesley, Orlando (Tues 7:30) https://www.facebook.com/wesleyatucf/
University Carillon, Orlando (Sat 5; Sun 8:45, 10, 11:30) https://ucumc.net/live/
Zellwood (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/Zellwood-United-Methodist-Church-81894905339/

Gulf Central District
Aldersgate, Seminole (Sun 10:30) http://aldersgate.com/watch/
Allendale,  St. Petersburg (Sun 10:30) www.allendaleumc.org/worshiplive 
Alturas (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/pg/alturasumc/videos/
Anona, Largo (Sun 9:30, 11) http://live.anona.com/
Bay Hope, Lutz (Sat 6; Sun 9:30, 11, 7) https://live.bayhope.com/
Christ, Saint Petersburg (Sun 10) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCEGEGXogBtMzi97RIXte-kw
College Heights, Lakeland (Sun 10:30) http://collegeheightsumc.org/virtual-church
Community, Oldsmar (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/pg/GrowWithCommunity/videos/
Crystal Lake, Lakeland (Sun 9) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCEYuTOQKLKvDW2Gual9OTbQ 
East Lake, Palm Harbor (Sun 10:25, 11:35) https://www.myeastlake.church/watch-live/
First, Clearwater (Sun 9:45) https://www.fumc-clw.com/
First, Dunedin (Sun 9:30, 11) https://www.facebook.com/first.dunedin/
First, Lakeland (Sun 8:15, 9:30, 11, 11:20) https://www.youtube.com/fumclol
First, Land O' Lakes (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/121338701216539/posts/3471298732887169/
First, Lutz (Sun 9:45, 11:30) https://www.fantasticfirst.org/
First, Plant CIty (Sun 9) https://www.firstchurchplantcity.com/
First, Riverview (Sun 10) http://www.riverviewflumc.org/
First, Seffner (Sun 10:30) https://www.facebook.com/www.fumcseffner.org/
First, St. Petersburg (Sun 8, 9:30, 11) https://www.facebook.com/StPeteFirst/
Forest Hills, Tampa (Sun 9:30) https://www.facebook.com/Forest-Hills-UMC-Tampa-104869614620750/
Grace Community, Lithia (Sun 10:15) https://mygraceumc.com/
Harvester, Land O' Lakes (Sun 9) https://www.facebook.com/harvesterumc/
Heritage, Clearwater (Sun 9, 10:30) https://heritageumc.com/watch-listen/
Hillsborough, Tampa (Sun 11) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UClwB9AuGxWhF5VwgnatjVSw
Hope, Trinity (Sun 9:30) https://www.facebook.com/hopeumctrinity/live/
Horizon, Tampa (Sun 10) https://www.horizontampabay.com/watch
Hyde Park, Tampa (Sun 8:30, 9:30 11) http://hydeparkumc.org/watch-live
Keystone,  Odessa (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/keystoneumc
Lake Gibson, Lakeland (Sun 10:30) https://lakegibsonumc.com/ 
Lake Magdalene, Tampa (Sun 9:30, 11) https://www.youtube.com/c/lakemagdaleneumc 
McCabe, St. Petersburg  (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/McCabeChurch/
Mt. Zion, Clearwater (Sun 10, Wed 6:30) https://www.facebook.com/MtZionUMC.net/
Mulberry (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/pages/Mulberry-United-Methodist-Church/120984207915703
New Hope, Brandon (Sun 9:30, 11) https://www.findnewhope.com/watch-live-1
Oak Grove, Tampa (Sun 10:15) https://www.facebook.com/wmarsella/ 
Pasadena Community, St. Petersburg (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/PasadenaCommunityChurch/
Port Tampa, Tampa (Sun & Wed 10:30, 7) https://www.facebook.com/199287513439541/videos/1315148345348522/ 
Riviera, St Petersburg (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/RivieraUMCStPete/
Ruskin (Sun 12) http://ruskinumc.com/
Seminole (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/SeminoleUMC
Seminole Heights, Tampa (Sun 10:30) https://www.facebook.com/semheights/ 
Skycrest, Clearwater (Sun 9:45) www.facebook.com/skycrestumc
St. Andrew's, Brandon (Sun 9:45, 11:15) https://saumcbrandon.churchonline.org
St. James, Tampa Palms (Sun 9:30, 11) https://www.stjamestampa.org/sermons
St. Paul, Largo (Sun 9, 10:30)  http://stpaulumc.sermon.net/Live/live/20007062
South Shore,  Riverview (Sun 8:30, 11) https://www.facebook.com/SouthShoreUMC/
Sun City Center (Sun 10, 11) https://www.sccumc.com/services
Tampa Korean, Wesley Chapel (Sun 10:50) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCPzpbD7H2WwMrDdz5wR-nZw
Temple Terrace, Tampa (Sun 10:30) http://ttumc.org/
Tyer Temple, Tampa (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/tyertemple/ 
United Methodist Temple, Lakeland (Sun 8) https://myumt.org/  
Wesley Memorial, Tampa (Sun 11) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGkPe0TeXvgEScPK9ggbG2Q/live

North Central District
Belleview (Sun 10:30) http://www.belleviewumc.net/worship-online.html
Celebration, Gainesville (Sun 9:30) https://www.facebook.com/CelebrationUMC/
Christ, Leesburg (Sun 10, Wed 10) https://www.facebook.com/groups/2821305791281570/
Community- Fruitland Park (Sun 9:30, 11) https://communityumc.church/services
Crystal River (Sun 10:30) https://www.facebook.com/CrystalRiverUnitedMethodistChurch/
First, Brooksville (Sun 9:30) http://www.fumcbrooksville.com/
First, Bushnell (Sun 11:30) https://www.facebook.com/FUMCBushnell
First, Gainesville (Sun 10:30) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIIeesIYbpajoCteTGre69A/videos?view=2&flow=grid
First, Hawthorne and Sparr (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/stacey.spence.16121
First, Homosassa (Sun 8:30) http://www.1umc.org/
First, Hudson (Sun 8) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCXnh9bkXQyLiq2pIIHw7a7g?app=desktop
First, Ocala (Sun 9, 11, Wed 7)) http://www.fumcocala.org/livestream/
First, Williston (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/FUMCWilliston
First, Zephyrhills (Sun 11) https://www.fumczhills.org/
Forest, Silver Springs (Sun 8) https://www.forestunitedmethodistchurch.org/
Grace at Ft Clarke (Sun 9:30) https://www.facebook.com/gracegnv/ 
Lady Lake (Sun 8:30, 10:30) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGfXwrtIIY2AoJuhrwo9ZHQ
Lake Panasoffkee (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/LkPanUMC
Mariner, Spring Hill (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/marinerumc.org/videos/2653489748252986/
Morrison, Leesburg (Sun 9, 11:05) www.watchmorrison.com
Mount Pleasant, Gainesville (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/MtPleasantUMCGvilleFL/
New Covenant, Lake Deaton Campus, The Villages (Sun 9:30) https://www.ncumcfl.com/ld-live-worship
New Covenant, Summerhill Campus, The Villages (Sat 5) https://www.ncumcfl.com/new-page-81
Newberry (Fri 9) https://www.facebook.com/Newberry-United-Methodist-Church-283013421777261
Ocala West, Ocala (Sun 8) https://www.ocalawestumc.com/
Ocklawaha (Sun 10, 7) https://www.facebook.com/thecrossandflame/
Oxford (Sun 11) http://oxfordflumc.com/
Ridge Manor Community (Sun 10:15) https://www.facebook.com/Ridge-Manor-Community-United-Methodist-Church-178923305464152/ 
Trinity, Gainesville (Sun 9:30, 11) https://trinitygnv.org/
SpringLife, Spring Hill (Sat 5:22, Sun 8, 9, 10:30) https://springlife.church/live
St. John's Cotton Plant, Ocala (Sun 10:30) https://www.facebook.com/pg/stjohnscottonplant/videos/?ref=page_internal
St. Mark's, Ocala (Sun 11) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3lKJ8TwJGG5U4OCxueRDBg
St. Paul's, Ocala (Sun 10:30) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCS_-5ZXsiN0uYaoUoHtRPvg/featured
Wildwood, Wildwood  (Sun 9, 11) https://www.facebook.com/wildwood.umc/?tsid=0.5465193575506972&source=result 

North East District
Asbury, Orange Park (Sun 10) http://asburyop.com/
Avondale, Jacksonville  (Sun 8:45, 11) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCvRI71dtiYFogkaQv14iusg
Beach, Jacksonville (Sun 9, 11) https://www.beachchurchjax.com/
Calvary, Orange Park (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/Calvary-United-Methodist-Church-in-Orange-Park-FL-115616905687/
CrossRoad, Jacksonville (Sun, 10) https://www.facebook.com/crcumc/
Ebenezer, Jacksonville (Sun, 10:30) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC1_5qUodtlkrFenyik0ETtA
First, Bunnell (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/FUMCBunnell
Fleming Island (Sun 9:30) https://www.facebook.com/pg/FIUMC/videos/
Grace, St. Augustine (Sun 9:30, 11) https://www.facebook.com/graceumcstaugustine/
Garden City, Jacksonville (Sun 10:30) https://www.facebook.com/Garden-City-United-Methodist-Church-101269146587914/
First, Green Cove Springs (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/pg/FUMCGreenCoveSprings/posts/?ref=page_internal
First, St. Augustine (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/FUMCStAugustine/
First, Starke (Sun 10) https://firstumc.cc/
Highlands. Jacksonville (Sun 10) https://humcjax.com/sermon-videos/
Isle of Faith, Jacksonville (Sun 9:30) https://www.youtube.com/user/IsleOfFaith
Keystone, Keystone Heights (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/keystoneumcfl/
Lakeshore Family Fellowship, Jacksonville (Sun 10) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_AIqVgh2oYGUfdrr3aUv9g
Lakewood, Jacksonville (Sun 10) http://www.lakewoodumc.com/
Longleaf, St. Johns (Sun) https://www.facebook.com/LongleafChurchSJC
Mandarin, Jacksonville (Sun 11) https://www.mumc.net/?page_id=5477
Memorial,  Fernandina Beach (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/601CentreStreet
Middleburg (Sun 12) https://www.youtube.com/user/MUMCTechIntern
New Life Community; Jacksonville (Sun 10:30, Wed 6) https://www.facebook.com/lamont.hogans 
Orange Park (24/7) https://www.orangeparkumc.org/
Ortega, Jacksonville (Sun 12:01am) http://www.ortegaumc.org/resources/worship-stream 
Palm Coast (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/PalmCoastUnitedMethodistChurch
Ponte Vedra (Sun 9:30, 11) https://www.facebook.com/pontevedraUMC/
River of Life, St Johns (Sun 9:30) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCzuNb5E_p545k76OUfHc4WA/featured
Riverside Park, Jacksonville (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/RiversideParkUnitedMethodistChurch/
Southside, Jacksonville (Sun 9) https://sumcjax.org/
St. James,  Palatka (Sun 8) https://saintjamespalatka.com
St. Paul, Jacksonville (Sun 9) http://stpauljax.org/?page_id=4
Trinity,  Palatka (Sun 10) https://www.trinityumcpalatka.org/
Yulee, (Sun 11) https://yuleeunitedmethodistchurch.com/

North West District
Chaires, Tallahassee (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/pg/ChairesUMC/posts/
Crawfordville (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/CrawfordvilleUMC/
First, Alachua (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/fumcalachua/
First, Cheifland (Sun 10:15) https://www.facebook.com/FUMCChiefland/
First, High Springs (Sun 10:30) https://www.facebook.com/HighSpringsFUMC
First, Madison (Sun 10) http://www.madisonfumc.org/
First, Monticello (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/First-United-Methodist-Church-Monticello-Florida-137480136322026/
Good Samaritan, Tallahassee (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/goodsamtally/
Gray, Tallahassee (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/GrayMUMC/
John Wesley, Tallahassee (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/pg/JWUMC-Worship-Videos-106468337661906/posts/?ref=page_internal
Killearn, Tallahassee (Sun 8, 9:30, 11) https://www.kumconline.org/copy-of-live-worship
Lake Jackson, Tallahassee (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/BerquistPastor/
Miccosukee, Tallahassee (Sun 10, 11) https://www.facebook.com/MiccosukeeUMC/
New Life, Tallahassee (Sun 11:05) https://www.facebook.com/newlifeumctallhasseefl/
St. Paul’s, Tallahassee (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/SaintPaulsUnitedMethodistChurch/
Wesley Memorial, Lake City (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/Wesley-Memorial-United-Methodist-Church-557622057592688/​

South East District
Burton Memorial,  Tavernier (Sun 10)  https://www.facebook.com/burtonmemorialumc/videos/233405954718990/
Cason, Delray Beach (Sun 9:15, 11) https://www.casonumc.org/worship-services/
Christ Church, Fort Lauderdale (Sun 9) https://business.facebook.com/christchurchfl/?business_id=1062811893836689&ref=bookmarks
Cornerstone, Miami (Sun 10) https://live.cornerstonemiami.org/
Davie (Sun 9, 11) https://www.davieumc.com/online-worship-services
Everglades Community, Pembroke Pines (Sun 11:45) https://www.facebook.com/evergladescommunitychurch/
First, Boca Raton (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/FUMCBoca/
First, Coral Gables (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/firstcoralgables
First, Fort Lauderdale (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/FIRSTUMCFTL/
First, Homestead (Sun 9, 11) https://www.facebook.com/FirstChurchHomestead/
First, Miami (Sun 11:30) https://firstchurchmiami.org/worship-live/
First, Williston (Sun 9:45, 11) https://www.facebook.com/FUMCWilliston/
Fulford, North Miami Beach (Sun 10:45) https://www.fulfordumc.org/live/
Grace Haitian, Miami (Sun 10:30) (Creole) https://www.facebook.com/metodistahialeah/?rf=105069592869109
Harris Chapel, Oakland Park (Wed 7, Sun 10:30) https://www.harrischapelumc.org/watch-live
Hollywood Hills, Hollywood (Sun 10:30) https://www.facebook.com/HollywoodHillsUMC
Kendall, Miami (Sun 9) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCWfh7OXEvWnbYKV_sZmUbLQ?reload=9
Key West (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/keywestunitedmethodistchurch/live_videos/
Key West Old Stone Coffee house (Sun 915) https://www.facebook.com/OldStoneCoffeeHouse/live_videos/
Miami Lakes, Miami Lakes (Sun 10, 11:30) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCBVTDGMMUsj9F8Dt02Q00fQ 
Miramar (Sun 8:30, 11) miramarpastor@gmail.com
Norland, Miami Gardens (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/norlandum.church
North Hialeah (Sun 11:30) (Spanish) https://www.facebook.com/metodistahialeah/?rf=105069592869109
New Horizon, Southwest Ranches (Sun 9) https://www.facebook.com/nhumc/
Plantation (Sun 9:30, 11) https://www.plantationumc.org/
Poinciana, Miami Springs (Sun 9) https://www.facebook.com/story.php?story_fbid=2976783525712836&id=112370705487480
St. John, Fort Lauderdale (Sun 8, Tue 7) https://www.facebook.com/groups/624555638395818/?ref=share
St. Peter’s, Wellington (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/pg/St-Peters-United-Methodist-Church-106039299457315/videos/ 
Tamiami, Miami (Sun 10:15) https://www.facebook.com/TamiamiUMC
Trinity Church, Lighthouse Point (Sun 10) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC4eUX5b2D6_kU4kqgtqwOsQ
Wesley Hispanic, Coral Gables (Sun 11:30) https://www.facebook.com/pg/WesleyHispanic/about/?ref=page_internal

South West District
Beach,  Fort Myers Beach (Sun 9:30) https://www.beachunitedmethodist.org/
Braden River, Bradenton (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/pg/BradenRiverUMC/videos/
Carlson Memorial, LaBelle (Sun 10) https://www.carlsonumc.org/
Christ, Lehigh Acres (Sun 10:30) https://www.facebook.com/christumclehigh
Christ, Venice (Sun 10) http://christvenice.com/live10/
Christ Community, Punta Gorda (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/CCUMCinHH
Cleveland, Punta Gorda (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/ClevelandUnitedMethodistChurch/
Cornerstone, Naples (Sum 9:00) https://www.facebook.com/CornerstoneNaples/
Cypress Lake, Ft. Myers (Sun 9:30, 11) - https://cypresslakeumc.com/worship/worship-live/
East Naples, Naples (Sun 9:30) https://www.facebook.com/enumc
Edgewater (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/edgewaterchurch/
Ellenton (Sun 9:45) https://www.facebook.com/EUMCFL/
Englewood (Sun 7:45, 9:15, 11) https://www.englewoodumc.net/watch/
Emmanuel, Bradenton (Sun 9) https://www.eumcbradenton.org/sermons
Estero, (Sun 8) http://esteroumc.com/sermon-archive/
Faith, Bradenton (Sun 10:30) https://www.facebook.com/faithumcbradenton/  
Faith, Fort Myers (Sun 10) https://www.faithum.com/livestream
Family of God, Palmetto (Sun 9:45) https://fogumc.com/live-stream-secure-online-giving
First, Bonita Springs (Sun 10) https://firstbonita.online.church/
First, Bradenton (Sun 10:30) https://www.fumcb.com/
First, Cape Coral (Sun 8:45, 11) https://www.capecoralfirst.org/sermons.html
First, Clewiston (Sun 10) https://churchonthecouch.org/
First, Immokalee (Sun 11) https://www.facebook.com/First-United-Methodist-Church-of-Immokalee-154645261216612/
First, Naples (Sun 10:15) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCXpx6kLw-yHZ34ZKhfgU2iw
First, Palmetto (Sun 10:30) https://www.facebook.com/FUMCPalmetto/
First, Punta Gorda (Sun 9:15, 11) https://www.facebook.com/whatis1st
First, Sarasota (Sun 9:45, 11) https://firstsrq.com/Watch-Live
First, Sebring (Sun 9:30, 11) https://www.facebook.com/FirstSebring/
First, Wauchula (Sun 10:55) https://www.facebook.com/pg/wauchulachurch/videos/
Good Shepherd,  North Fort Myers (Sat 5) https://www.facebook.com/pg/goodshepherdumc.org/videos/?ref=page_internal
Grace, Cape Coral (Sat 5, Sun 8:30, 10, 11:30) http://www.egracechurch.com/watch/
Gulf Cove, Port Charlotte (Sun 10) https://www.gulfcovechurch.com/
Harvest, Bradenton (Sun 9, 10:30) http://live.welcometoharvest.org
Hope, Cape Coral (Sun 10:30) https://www.capecoralhope.org/
Lighthouse, Boca Grande (Sun 10:30) https://www.facebook.com/bglighthouseumc/
Memorial, Lake Placid (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/pg/MemorialUMCLP/videos/
Myakka City, (Sun 9:30) https://www.facebook.com/myakkacitymethodist/
North Naples, Naples (Sun 8:15, 9:30, 11) https://nnchurch.org/livestream/
Pine Island,  Bokeelia (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/pg/PineIslandUnitedMethodistChurch/posts/?ref=page_internal
Pine Level, Arcadia (Sun 9) https://live.pinelevelchurch.com/
Port Charlotte (Sun 9:30, 11) https://www.facebook.com/portcharlotteumc/
Saint James, Sarasota (Sun 10, Wed 6:30) https://www.facebook.com/stjamesumc/
St. John, Sebring (Sun 9:30) www.facebook.com/stjohnsebring/
St. John's, Sarasota (Sun 10) https://www.stjohns-sarasota.com/sermons.html 
Tice, Fort Myers (Sun 10:15) http://ticechurch.org/watch
Trinity, Arcadia (Sun 12) www.trinityarcadia.com
Trinity,  Bradenton (Sun 8:15, 10:15) https://www.trinitybradenton.com/live/
Trinity, North Port (Sun 9) https://www.facebook.com/Trinity-United-Methodist-Church-120515541293589/
Trinity, Port Charlotte (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/Charlotteharbortrinity/
Trinity, Sarasota (Sun 9, 10:30, Wed 8) https://www.facebook.com/TrinityUMCSarasota/
Wesley, Marco Island (Sun 10) https://www.facebook.com/WUMCMarco/