Main Menu

Calendar

Calendar

week month list
<>

October 2021

AllAll Districts Atlantic Central Conference East Central Gulf Central North Central North East North West South East South West
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
          1 2
3 4 5

RIM - Camp Kulaqua

6

RIM - Camp Kulaqua

7

RIM - Camp Kulaqua

7:00 PM to 8:00 PM Cluster Charge Conference with First, Callahan/Memorial/Trinity, FB/Yulee

8 9

10:00 AM to 11:00 AM Cluster Charge Conference with Asbury/Calvary/First, GCS/Fleming Island/Lake Shore/Middleburg/Orange Park/Ortega/Wesconnett

2:00 PM to 3:00 PM Cluster Charge Conference with First, Baldwin/First, Interlachen/First, Macclenny/First, Starke/Florahome/Grace, Lawtey/Greater Bell/Keystone/Pleasant Grove

10

Missional Vital Signs Due

11 12

10:00 AM to 11:00 AM Bishop's Fall Clergy Meeting

7:00 PM to 8:00 PM Cluster Charge Conference with Beach/Christ, NB/CrossRoad/Ft. Caroline/Isle of Faith/Mt Zion/Ponte Vedra/St. Paul

13

SE District Fall Virtual Clergy Meeting

14

10:00 AM to 12:30 PM AC District Fall Clergy Meeting

4:30 PM to 6:00 PM On Eagle's Wings Annual Church Conference

7:00 PM to 8:00 PM Cluster Charge Conference with Arlington/Faith/First, Jax/Lakewood/Mandarin/River of Life/San Marco/Southside/Spring Glen

15 16
17 18 19 20

11:00 AM Monthly District KidMin Meeting

21

6:30 PM to 8:00 PM Digital Church Planting Training

7:00 PM to 8:00 PM Cluster Charge Conference with Avondale/Ebenezer/Garden City/Highlands/Murray Hill/New Life Comm./Riverside Park/Simpson Memorial/Wesley Fellowship

22 23

9:00 AM to 12:00 PM Awakening Hope - Church Beyond the Color Line

10:00 AM to 11:00 AM Cluster Charge Conference with Christ, Hastings/First, Bunnell/First, St. Aug./Flagler Beach/Grace, St. Aug./Palm Coast/Riverdale/Shores

2:00 PM to 3:00 PM Cluster Charge Conference with Emmanuel/Fish & Fern/St. James/Trinity, Palatka

24 25

AC District Operations Team Meeting

9:00 AM to 1:00 PM East Central District Fall Clergy Meeting

26 27 28 29 30
31            

iCal